Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Always provide high quality , fast delivery ,competitive price with good after service for clients .
Home > Optical Fiber Patch Cord >

LC / UPC SM 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Color Coded Fiber Optic

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Country/Region: China

LC / UPC SM 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Color Coded Fiber Optic

LC / UPC SM 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Color Coded Fiber Optic

1M (3ft) 12 Fibers LC/UPC SM Single-Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Description: Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can ...

Product Tags:

sc sc fiber patch cord

      

single mode fiber optic cable

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)