Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Always provide high quality , fast delivery ,competitive price with good after service for clients .
Home > Fiber Optic Adapter >

High - Low Type Fiber Optic Adapter LC Connector 0.3 DB Insertion Loss With

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Country/Region: China

High - Low Type Fiber Optic Adapter LC Connector 0.3 DB Insertion Loss With

High - Low Type Fiber Optic Adapter LC Connector 0.3 DB Insertion Loss With

LC high - low type LC SM DX fiber optic adapter with window MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER COUPLER provides a mating alignment sleeve to connect duplex or simplex multimode fiber cables with small form ...

Product Tags:

fiber optic cable adapter

      

lc fiber optic adapter

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)